34-035-21664 | ACACIA COUNTRY CLUB 5-D | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.502871 | -81.497509 |
34-173-20580 | ADLER UNIT 1 | Permit Expired | Wood County, OH | | | | 41.258730 | -83.657883 |
34-153-20849 | ALLAMAN C R # 1 | Plugged and Abandoned | Summit County, OH | | | | 41.167405 | -81.523679 |
34-103-22751 | BONETTA CO. INC. # 2 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.089391 | -81.767870 |
34-035-21970 | BRUCKMAN/BALL UNIT 1-D | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.520219 | -81.425612 |
34-153-22772 | CANAL PLACE 1 | Final Restoration | Summit County, OH | | | | 41.073149 | -81.526930 |
34-153-22799 | CANAL PLACE LTD UNIT 2 | Final Restoration | Summit County, OH | | | | 41.071763 | -81.529265 |
34-153-22828 | CANAL PLACE LTD UNIT 3-D | Final Restoration | Summit County, OH | | | | 41.074235 | -81.526218 |
34-103-23548 | CHARLES SAWADE # 1 | Final Restoration | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.057397 | -81.778233 |
34-153-22829 | CHILDRENS HOSPITAL 1D | Final Restoration | Summit County, OH | | | | 41.079708 | -81.524160 |
34-035-21708 | CITY OF LYNDHURST 6-D | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.509957 | -81.477917 |
34-103-23912 | DANGEL # 1 | Final Restoration | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.047022 | -81.778419 |
34-035-21999 | DELANIS R UNIT 1 | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.302654 | -81.680400 |
34-035-21826 | DRAGOLAS UNIT 1 | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.548569 | -81.394622 |
34-005-23900 | DRUSHELL UNIT 1 | Final Restoration | Ashland County, OH | | | | 40.995087 | -82.352560 |
34-103-22728 | FIXLER-KUROWSKI 1 | Final Restoration | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.086271 | -81.773564 |
34-085-21129 | HAINES H & D 2 | Final Restoration | Lake County, OH | | | | 41.587527 | -81.336789 |
34-103-23914 | HARPER 2 | Plugged and Abandoned | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.052297 | -81.783546 |
34-103-23810 | HINKLE MARION 1 | Final Restoration | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.039279 | -81.765072 |
34-035-21859 | INDEPENDENCE BOARD OF EDUCATION ` | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.386942 | -81.632503 |
34-153-22057 | KRUTOWSKI 2 | Plugged and Abandoned | Summit County, OH | | | | 41.179931 | -81.521604 |
34-103-23242 | L & W ASSOCIATES # 2 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.087782 | -81.765203 |
34-103-23201 | L. & W. ASSOC. # 1 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.082360 | -81.762833 |
34-103-23220 | L. & W. ASSOC. # 4 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.084790 | -81.765164 |
34-035-21953 | LAND PRESERVATION PARTNERS 1 | Plugged and Abandoned | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.537100 | -81.393062 |
34-035-22040 | LANDERHAVEN UNIT 1 | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.506947 | -81.464750 |
34-085-20811 | LINKOUS 1 | Final Restoration | Lake County, OH | | | | 41.597436 | -81.323158 |
34-055-21910 | LITLE MOUNTAIN HOLDINGS LLC 1 | Plugged and Abandoned | Geauga County, OH | | | | 41.640138 | -81.248877 |
34-055-22002 | LITLE MOUNTAIN HOLDINGS LLC 4 | Plugged and Abandoned | Geauga County, OH | | | | 41.640203 | -81.232756 |
34-085-21276 | LITLE MOUNTAIN HOLDINGS LLC 5 | Plugged and Abandoned | Lake County, OH | | | | 41.642475 | -81.251843 |
34-055-21918 | LITTLE MOUNTAIN LLC 2 | Plugged and Abandoned | Geauga County, OH | | | | 41.623220 | -81.271816 |
34-035-21648 | LYNDHURST CITY UNIT 3 | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.529865 | -81.492749 |
34-103-23102 | M. SCHMID # 1 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.082502 | -81.767946 |
34-035-21625 | MARCONI MEDICAL SYSTEMS UNIT 1 | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.550048 | -81.452283 |
34-103-23917 | MOWERY UNIT 3 | Plugged and Abandoned | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.048197 | -81.781905 |
34-103-23785 | R. L. & D. R. MORRISON # 1 | Final Restoration | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.035207 | -81.759263 |
34-153-20806 | REED # 1 | Plugged and Abandoned | Summit County, OH | | | | 41.173958 | -81.519586 |
34-035-21813 | RICHMOND HTS BOARD OF EDUCATION 1 | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.553597 | -81.494869 |
34-035-21780 | RICHMOND HTS BOARD OF EDUCATION 2 | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.557864 | -81.493141 |
34-153-20811 | RIESE # 1 | Plugged and Abandoned | Summit County, OH | | | | 41.170996 | -81.526350 |
34-153-22052 | S. KRUTOWSKY # 1 | Plugged and Abandoned | Summit County, OH | | | | 41.178190 | -81.520213 |
34-035-21863 | SALEM RADIO PROPERTIES INC UNIT 1 | Plugged and Abandoned | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.359649 | -81.666976 |
34-085-20807 | SCHAEFER # 1 | Final Restoration | Lake County, OH | | | | 41.591152 | -81.326050 |
34-035-21885 | SHIMRAK 1 | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.294938 | -81.698008 |
34-035-21667 | ST CLARE CHURCH UNIT 1-D | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.522521 | -81.475296 |
34-153-22881 | SUMMA UNIT 1-D | Final Restoration | Summit County, OH | | | | 41.080236 | -81.502532 |
34-055-21139 | TANNERWOOD 1 | Final Restoration | Geauga County, OH | | | | 41.585604 | -81.269999 |
34-103-24006 | THOMAS UNIT 1 | Final Restoration | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.057055 | -81.763261 |
34-035-21955 | VILLAGE OF GLENWILLOW 1 | Final Restoration | Cuyahoga County, OH | | | | 41.359253 | -81.477223 |
34-103-22264 | WANCHA 2 | Final Restoration | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.004075 | -81.713090 |