PH Titan T4 0

Oil & Gas Property in Weld County, CO

Map of Wells Full Screen Map

Property Summary

Key data points for PH Titan T4 0

CountyWeld County, CO
OperatorBONANZA CREEK ENERGY OPERATING COMPANY LLC
Production DatesAug 2025 - May 2026
Total Oil Production836,763 BBLs
Total Gas Production1,241,159 MCF
Recent Oil Production60,101 BBLs in May 2026
Recent Gas Production168,245 MCF in May 2026
Wells on Property7

Our Valuation Estimates for PH Titan T4 0

ShaleAssessment

Not Available

MarketMultiple

$11,617,639 **

* Assessment based on future expected revenue
** Based on a 36 month multiple of average monthly estimated revenue

Based on a decimal interest

PH Titan T4 0 Production Graph

Aggregated production of all wells and leases associated with this property
Subscribe for Full Access Subscribe now to gain immediate access
to oil and gas production for PH Titan T4 0
from Aug 2025 to May 2026

Wells on PH Titan T4 0

API #Well NameOperatorStatusCountyEst. Daily Oil Prod.Est. Daily Gas Prod.Est. Daily Water Prod.LatitudeLongitude
05-123-52780PH TITAN T4 09U-20-06BONANZA CREEK ENERGY OPERATING COMPANY LLCProducingWeld County, CO40.423670-104.209410
05-123-52781PH TITAN T4 04U-30-02BONANZA CREEK ENERGY OPERATING COMPANY LLCProducingWeld County, CO40.423850-104.209400
05-123-52782PH TITAN T4 03N-20-05BONANZA CREEK ENERGY OPERATING COMPANY LLCProducingWeld County, CO40.423720-104.209410
05-123-52783PH TITAN T4 04N-20-04BONANZA CREEK ENERGY OPERATING COMPANY LLCProducingWeld County, CO40.423780-104.209410
05-123-52784PH TITAN T4 04U-30-03BONANZA CREEK ENERGY OPERATING COMPANY LLCProducingWeld County, CO40.423940-104.209400
05-123-52785PH TITAN T4 09U-20-07BONANZA CREEK ENERGY OPERATING COMPANY LLCProducingWeld County, CO40.423610-104.209410
05-123-52786PH TITAN T4 04N-20-01BONANZA CREEK ENERGY OPERATING COMPANY LLCProducingWeld County, CO40.423850-104.209400

Nearby Properties

These are the closest 20 properties to the PH Titan T4 0 property.

Property NameLocationOil Prod.Gas Prod.Prod. Period
Anschutz-Williams 5-61-27Weld County, CO3,563 BBLs13,309 MCFMay 2026
Grotheer 5-61 11Weld County, CO17,652 BBLs69,215 MCFMay 2026
Hawkins 5-61-2Weld County, CO3,122 BBLs18,397 MCFMay 2026
HendershotWeld County, CO0 BBLs0 MCFMar 2017
KunsemillerWeld County, CO1,239 BBLs2,713 MCFMay 2026
Kunsemilller 5-61-20-0801B2BWeld County, CO204 BBLs11,190 MCFMay 2026
PackardWeld County, CO0 BBLs0 MCFFeb 2015
PH Fenrir F16Weld County, CO31,164 BBLs116,221 MCFMay 2026
PH Hyperion P10 03Weld County, CO31,409 BBLs98,043 MCFMay 2026
PH Prometheus P22Weld County, CO37,180 BBLs126,363 MCFMay 2026
PronghornWeld County, CO182,201 BBLs318,236 MCFMay 2026
PronghornWeld County, CO0 BBLs0 MCFOct 2025
PurcellWeld County, CO29,872 BBLs117,624 MCFMay 2026
Rosenberg 6-61-30-0Weld County, CO1,076 BBLs0 MCFMay 2026
StateWeld County, CO0 BBLs0 MCFJul 2014
State PH Fenrir F16 16Weld County, CO9,797 BBLs35,758 MCFMay 2026
State PH Prometheus P22 15N-20-01Weld County, CO5,844 BBLs24,621 MCFMay 2026
State PronghornWeld County, CO12,069 BBLs43,361 MCFMay 2026
Weld CountyWeld County, CO0 BBLs0 MCFDec 2011
WickstromMorgan County, CO0 BBLs0 MCFFeb 2021

Frac'ing activity on PH Titan T4 0

API #Well NameStart DateEnd DateVertical DepthTotal Water Volume
05-123-52781PH TITAN T4 04U-30-02
05-123-52782PH TITAN T4 03N-20-05
05-123-52783PH TITAN T4 04N-20-04
05-123-52784PH TITAN T4 04U-30-03
05-123-52785PH TITAN T4 09U-20-07
05-123-52786PH TITAN T4 04N-20-01