34-153-22356 | AKRON BARBERTON BELT LINE R. R. CO. # 1 | Producing | Summit County, OH | | | | 41.000760 | -81.604944 |
34-153-22362 | AKRON BARBERTON BELT LINE R. R. CO. # 2 | Producing | Summit County, OH | | | | 40.998570 | -81.605699 |
34-099-21257 | ALESI-OVINGTON #2 | Producing | Mahoning County, OH | | | | 40.949752 | -80.910500 |
34-151-23838 | ARMITAGE UNIT # 1-811 | Producing | Stark County, OH | | | | 40.909692 | -81.344742 |
34-103-22180 | BARGE UNIT 1 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.107504 | -82.095753 |
34-099-21809 | BATES-STEELE UNIT # 1 | Producing | Mahoning County, OH | | | | 40.972236 | -80.918471 |
34-169-22066 | BAUMAN K | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.984385 | -81.878259 |
34-169-22717 | BAUMAN K. # 1 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.975915 | -81.819562 |
34-169-22719 | BAUMAN R. # 2 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.976135 | -81.828062 |
34-169-21497 | BAUMAN ROY 1 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.986075 | -81.830792 |
34-169-25262 | BAUMAN ROY 2 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.979825 | -81.833252 |
34-169-24118 | BECK FAMILY CAMPGROUND-BELL # 3 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.898914 | -81.948724 |
34-169-23985 | BECK'S FAMILY CAMPGROUND # 1 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.900184 | -81.952284 |
34-169-25139 | BECK'S FAMILY CAMPGROUND # 4 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.899604 | -81.946014 |
34-099-21702 | BEHNER # 1 | Producing | Mahoning County, OH | | | | 40.946830 | -80.917630 |
34-169-21933 | BEICHLER | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.985675 | -81.882659 |
34-103-24484 | BELL C. 2 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 40.996610 | -81.820921 |
34-103-21458 | BELLE #1 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.001633 | -81.820986 |
34-169-24258 | BERKEY # 4 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.902745 | -81.801453 |
34-169-21979 | BOLEN | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.987535 | -81.887848 |
34-169-21905 | BOSS | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.981495 | -81.870539 |
34-103-22337 | BOSWELL 1 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.099398 | -82.078024 |
34-169-25458 | BOWMAN KENNETH L MARVIN # 3 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.986585 | -81.847061 |
34-169-25142 | BOYAS EXCAVATING INC # 2 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.935614 | -82.012730 |
34-169-25026 | BOYAS EXCAVATING INC. # 1 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.933904 | -82.011941 |
34-099-21270 | BRICKER #2 | Producing | Mahoning County, OH | | | | 40.950478 | -80.923336 |
34-103-22505 | BROWN UNIT #1 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.114083 | -82.117488 |
34-099-21837 | BURGER # 1 | Producing | Mahoning County, OH | | | | 40.990812 | -80.927808 |
34-103-23983 | C. & I. MASSI # 1 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.061506 | -81.865583 |
34-103-23847 | C. JOHNSON # 2 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.002163 | -81.855827 |
34-103-21980 | C. LEONARD # 3 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.114316 | -82.097236 |
34-103-23310 | CARL TERNES & MARIAN TERNES # 1 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.104702 | -82.127630 |
34-103-23311 | CARL TERNES & MARIAN TERNES # 2 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.106388 | -82.131358 |
34-103-23703 | CHARLES & GRETTA PRITCHARD # 2 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.001621 | -81.787175 |
34-103-22364 | CLARK # 1 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.104930 | -82.117813 |
34-103-22415 | CLARK # 2 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.106423 | -82.121089 |
34-103-23980 | CLELA JOHNSON # 3 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.005491 | -81.861954 |
34-103-24289 | CLELA JOHNSON # 4 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.004233 | -81.857981 |
34-133-23499 | CLIFFORD # 1 | Producing | Portage County, OH | | | | 41.039248 | -81.295222 |
34-169-21923 | COEN 1 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.982665 | -81.881559 |
34-169-21555 | COLE 1 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.982655 | -81.844151 |
34-169-22836 | CONRAD 1 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.970255 | -81.805013 |
34-169-21060 | CROFT # 1 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.919958 | -81.934144 |
34-169-23527 | DALE & EVELYN SCHAR # 1 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.943435 | -81.829132 |
34-169-23758 | DALE & EVELYN SCHAR # 2 | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.944505 | -81.824682 |
34-103-24419 | DALE CAHOON # 1 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.001332 | -81.830564 |
34-103-24418 | DALE CAHOON # 2 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.001373 | -81.825854 |
34-103-22349 | DALLAS M THOMPSON # 1 | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.117007 | -82.130355 |
34-169-21987 | DEVOR | Producing | Wayne County, OH | | | | 40.747189 | -81.940411 |
34-103-21407 | DIETER GIBSON | Producing | Medina County, OH | | | | 41.225683 | -81.876238 |