Lilli 44-13

Oil & Gas Property in Bowman County, ND

Property Summary

Key data points for Lilli 44-13

CountyBowman County, ND
OperatorCONTINENTAL RESOURCES, INC.
Production DatesDec 2006 - May 2026
Total Oil Production948,679 BBLs
Total Gas Production434,571 MCF
Recent Oil Production537 BBLs in May 2026
Recent Gas Production155 MCF in May 2026
Wells on Property2

Our Valuation Estimates for Lilli 44-13

ShaleAssessment

$64,875 *

MarketMultiple

$111,339 **

* Assessment based on future expected revenue
** Based on a 36 month multiple of average monthly estimated revenue

Based on a decimal interest

Lilli 44-13 Production Graph

Aggregated production of all wells and leases associated with this property
Subscribe for Full Access Subscribe now to gain immediate access
to oil and gas production for Lilli 44-13
from Dec 2006 to May 2026

Wells on Lilli 44-13

API #Well NameOperatorStatusCountyEst. Daily Oil Prod.Est. Daily Gas Prod.Est. Daily Water Prod.LatitudeLongitude
33-011-01351LILLI 44-13SHCONTINENTAL RESOURCES, INC.InactiveBowman County, ND46.165077-103.992793
33-011-01353LILLI 44-13NHCONTINENTAL RESOURCES, INC.ActiveBowman County, ND46.165075-103.993583

Nearby Properties

These are the closest 20 properties to the Lilli 44-13 property.

Property NameLocationOil Prod.Gas Prod.Prod. Period
Chsu Jones 14-6NH 16Bowman County, ND2,097 BBLs511 MCFMay 2026
DarrellBowman County, ND908 BBLs194 MCFMay 2026
DavisBowman County, ND2,251 BBLs592 MCFMay 2026
Jones 1Bowman County, ND2,442 BBLs460 MCFMay 2026
Kay 1Bowman County, ND2,542 BBLs597 MCFMay 2026
Kay 24-20Bowman County, ND1,010 BBLs145 MCFMay 2026
Kay 44-20Bowman County, ND1,807 BBLs372 MCFMay 2026
Kid CreekBowman County, ND4,148 BBLs772 MCFMay 2026
Kirkwood-USA 34-6HBowman County, ND397 BBLs192 MCFMay 2026
KurtzBowman County, ND1,904 BBLs413 MCFMay 2026
Lamb 11-24NHBowman County, ND636 BBLs123 MCFMay 2026
Ndbis023117a 2Bowman County, ND0 BBLs3,455 MCFMay 2026
Nevada 1Bowman County, ND1,255 BBLs248 MCFMay 2026
NurineBowman County, ND1,795 BBLs428 MCFMay 2026
Prairie FalconBowman County, ND1,342 BBLs246 MCFMay 2026
Scott 1-1Bowman County, ND524 BBLs160 MCFMay 2026
Sharon 44-28Bowman County, ND1,760 BBLs354 MCFMay 2026
SophiaBowman County, ND1,944 BBLs485 MCFMay 2026
Sunny Slope 1-14FBowman County, ND346 BBLs131 MCFMay 2026
Trevor 24-18Bowman County, ND2,700 BBLs489 MCFMay 2026