Santiago 20/

Oil & Gas Property in Kingfisher County, OK

Map of Wells Full Screen Map

Property Summary

Key data points for Santiago 20/

CountyKingfisher County, OK
OperatorBCE-MACH III LLC
Production DatesApr 2025 - Jun 2026
Total Oil Production63,760 BBLs
Total Gas Production173,523 MCF
Recent Oil Production2,253 BBLs in Jun 2026
Recent Gas Production7,421 MCF in Jun 2026
Wells on Property1

Our Valuation Estimates for Santiago 20/

ShaleAssessment™

Not Available

MarketMultiple™

$418,926 **

* Assessment based on future expected revenue
** Based on a 36 month multiple of average monthly estimated revenue

Based on a decimal interest

Santiago 20/ Production Graph

Aggregated production of all wells and leases associated with this property
Subscribe for Full Access Subscribe now to gain immediate access
to oil and gas production for Santiago 20/
from Apr 2025 to Jun 2026

Wells on Santiago 20/

API #Well NameOperatorStatusCountyEst. Daily Oil Prod.Est. Daily Gas Prod.Est. Daily Water Prod.LatitudeLongitude
35-073-27144SANTIAGO 20-18-6 #1HOBCE-MACH III LLCActiveKingfisher County, OK36.030168-97.866975

Leases included in Santiago 20/

Lease #Lease NameOperatorCountyMonthly Oil Prod.Monthly Gas Prod.
073-230119-0-0000SANTIAGO 20/29-18-6BCE-MACH III LLCKingfisher County, OK

Nearby Properties

These are the closest 20 properties to the Santiago 20/ property.

Property NameLocationOil Prod.Gas Prod.Prod. Period
Alisha 9/4/33-18-6Kingfisher County, OK2,445 BBLs3,935 MCFJun 2026
Billy Bob 24-18-7Kingfisher County, OK571 BBLs293 MCFJun 2026
BurtonKingfisher County, OK0 BBLs0 MCFOct 1999
Carolyn 30-18-6Kingfisher County, OK388 BBLs3,432 MCFJun 2026
Curtis 29-18-6Kingfisher County, OK772 BBLs3,235 MCFJun 2026
Emery 1Kingfisher County, OK0 BBLs0 MCFNov 2018
EmmerichKingfisher County, OK551 BBLs2,503 MCFJun 2026
GorrellKingfisher County, OK849 BBLs5,691 MCFJun 2026
HaymakerKingfisher County, OK0 BBLs0 MCFFeb 2018
Huey 1806Kingfisher County, OK175 BBLs4,166 MCFJun 2026
HuffmanKingfisher County, OK0 BBLs0 MCFJan 2026
IngleKingfisher County, OK1,068 BBLs9,179 MCFJun 2026
Kevin 29-18-6Kingfisher County, OK2,899 BBLs3,480 MCFJun 2026
LewisKingfisher County, OK342 BBLs1,910 MCFJun 2026
Liberty 28-18-6Kingfisher County, OK191 BBLs2,145 MCFJun 2026
McCannKingfisher County, OK0 BBLs0 MCFNov 2008
MottKingfisher County, OK0 BBLs0 MCFApr 2024
PollardKingfisher County, OK373 BBLs2,249 MCFJun 2026
VictoriaKingfisher County, OK180 BBLs5,182 MCFJun 2026
W A Burton JrKingfisher County, OK0 BBLs0 MCFMay 2025