Humble-Parker

Oil & Gas Property in Andrews County, TX

Map of Wells Full Screen Map

Property Summary

Key data points for Humble-Parker

CountyAndrews County, TX
Production DatesJan 1993 - Jun 2026
Total Oil Production53,196 BBLs
Total Gas Production357,350 MCF
Recent Oil Production147 BBLs in May 2026
Recent Gas Production0 MCF in May 2026
Wells on Property2

Our Valuation Estimates for Humble-Parker

ShaleAssessment

$2,484 *

MarketMultiple

$11,741 **

* Assessment based on future expected revenue
** Based on a 36 month multiple of average monthly estimated revenue

Based on a decimal interest

Humble-Parker Production Graph

Aggregated production of all wells and leases associated with this property
Subscribe for Full Access Subscribe now to gain immediate access
to oil and gas production for Humble-Parker
from Jan 1993 to Jun 2026

Wells on Humble-Parker

API #Well NameOperatorStatusCountyEst. Daily Oil Prod.Est. Daily Gas Prod.Est. Daily Water Prod.LatitudeLongitude
42-003-00778HUMBLE-PARKER 1 USTOUT ENERGY INC.Plugged Oil WellAndrews County, TX32.214723-102.772721
42-003-00779HUMBLE-PARKER 2SAXET OIL CORPORATIONProducingAndrews County, TX32.211294-102.771516

Leases included in Humble-Parker

Lease #Lease NameOperatorCountyMonthly Oil Prod.
08-10433HUMBLE-PARKERGRAHAM, BILL J. OIL & GASAndrews County, TX
08-18546HUMBLE-PARKERSTOUT ENERGY INC.Andrews County, TX
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERSAXET OIL CORPORATIONAndrews County, TX

Operators Associated With Humble-Parker

Nearby Properties

These are the closest 20 properties to the Humble-Parker property.

Property NameLocationOil Prod.Gas Prod.Prod. Period
ArgoAndrews County, TX406 BBLs1,452 MCFJun 2026
BrownAndrews County, TX456 BBLs386 MCFJun 2026
C.C. Cities ServiceAndrews County, TX1,098 BBLs927 MCFJun 2026
C.C. Lockhart & BrownAndrews County, TX1,239 BBLs1,290 MCFJun 2026
CarmichaelAndrews County, TX1,136 BBLs6,716 MCFJun 2026
CascadeAndrews County, TX231 BBLs0 MCFJun 2026
ErnesteenAndrews County, TX61 BBLs51 MCFJun 2026
Goldsmith N San Andres Cons UAndrews County, TX469 BBLs355 MCFJun 2026
HallidayAndrews County, TX0 BBLs0 MCFJun 2017
LeonaAndrews County, TX388 BBLs323 MCFJun 2026
LockhartAndrews County, TX3,420 BBLs6,262 MCFJun 2026
Martin Nellie CAndrews County, TX2,084 BBLs14,293 MCFJun 2026
Olsen Brown 2Andrews County, TX87 BBLs54 MCFJun 2026
ParkerAndrews County, TX1,302 BBLs14,895 MCFJun 2026
ParkerAndrews County, TX3,222 BBLs4,699 MCFJun 2026
Sam BAndrews County, TX33 BBLs28 MCFJun 2026
Sentry C.CAndrews County, TX450 BBLs387 MCFJun 2026
Texas UnivAndrews County, TX0 BBLs1,361 MCFJun 2026
WheelerAndrews County, TX82 BBLs0 MCFJun 2026
WinterAndrews County, TX5 BBLs0 MCFMay 2026

Owners of Humble-Parker

Royalty Ownership data is obtained from public records
YearOwnerProperty NameOperatorPercentageInterest TypeAppraisal ValueLegal Desciption
2026SAXET OIL CORPORATIONHUMBLE-PARKERSAXET OIL CORP
2026PARKER MINERALS LLC AGENCYHUMBLE-PARKERSAXET OIL CORP
2026CAPPS RANDALL LHUMBLE-PARKERSAXET OIL CORP
2026LUDWIG WEST PARTNERSHIP LPHUMBLE-PARKERSAXET OIL CORP

Oil & Gas Sales on Humble-Parker

Lease #Lease NameReporting PeriodProductVolumeValueGross PricePurchaserProducer
Lease #Lease NameReporting PeriodProductOil VolumeOil ValueCalculated Oil PricePurchaserProducer
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERMay 2026OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCOASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLC
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERDec 2025OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSAXET OIL CORPORATION
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERNov 2025OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSAXET OIL CORPORATION
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERSep 2025OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSAXET OIL CORPORATION
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERJul 2025OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSAXET OIL CORPORATION
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERMay 2025OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERMar 2025OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERJan 2025OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERNov 2024OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKEROct 2024OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERAug 2024OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERJun 2024OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERApr 2024OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERMar 2024OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERJan 2024OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERDec 2023OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKEROct 2023OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERSep 2023OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERJul 2023OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERApr 2023OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERMar 2023OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERJan 2023OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERDec 2022OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERNov 2022OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.
08-40436HUMBLE-PARKERSep 2022OASIS ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLCSTOUT ENERGY INC.