J. Rob Fleming (Allocation)

Oil & Gas Property in Madison County, TX

Property Summary

Key data points for J. Rob Fleming (Allocation)

CountyMadison County, TX
OperatorWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
Production DatesMay 2018 - Mar 2026
Total Oil Production211,772 BBLs
Total Gas Production162,456 MCF
Recent Oil Production712 BBLs in Mar 2026
Recent Gas Production303 MCF in Mar 2026
Wells on Property1

Our Valuation Estimates for J. Rob Fleming (Allocation)

ShaleAssessment

Not Available

MarketMultiple

$60,098 **

* Assessment based on future expected revenue
** Based on a 36 month multiple of average monthly estimated revenue

Based on a decimal interest

J. Rob Fleming (Allocation) Production Graph

Aggregated production of all wells and leases associated with this property
Subscribe for Full Access Subscribe now to gain immediate access
to oil and gas production for J. Rob Fleming (Allocation)
from May 2018 to Mar 2026

Wells on J. Rob Fleming (Allocation)

API #Well NameOperatorStatusCountyEst. Daily Oil Prod.Est. Daily Gas Prod.Est. Daily Water Prod.LatitudeLongitude
42-313-31351J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION) 1HIWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLCProducingMadison County, TX30.869084-96.166612

Leases included in J. Rob Fleming (Allocation)

Lease #Lease NameOperatorCountyMonthly Oil Prod.Monthly Gas Prod.
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLCMadison County, TX

Nearby Properties

These are the closest 20 properties to the J. Rob Fleming (Allocation) property.

Property NameLocationOil Prod.Gas Prod.Prod. Period
AllphinMadison County, TX411 BBLs1,305 MCFMar 2026
BoenigkMadison County, TX684 BBLs506 MCFMar 2026
Brazos (Allocation)Madison County, TX973 BBLs110 MCFMar 2026
CarolinaMadison County, TX490 BBLs623 MCFMar 2026
Cheryl Lind Fleming Unit (Alloc)Madison County, TX465 BBLs410 MCFMar 2026
CoffmanMadison County, TX783 BBLs1,473 MCFApr 2026
Diamond 7Madison County, TX241 BBLs796 MCFMar 2026
Dunman-WilsonMadison County, TX208 BBLs708 MCFMar 2026
FloydMadison County, TX338 BBLs465 MCFApr 2026
Lott-WilsonBrazos County, TX408 BBLs167 MCFApr 2026
MachacMadison County, TX314 BBLs652 MCFMar 2026
Madison (Allocation)Madison County, TX1,191 BBLs59 MCFMar 2026
Marcus J. FlemingMadison County, TX1,020 BBLs242 MCFMar 2026
MontanaMadison County, TX503 BBLs588 MCFMar 2026
Rainier (Allocation)Madison County, TX1,063 BBLs96 MCFMar 2026
StillwagonMadison County, TX325 BBLs2,974 MCFMar 2026
TheissMadison County, TX132 BBLs301 MCFMar 2026
ThomasonMadison County, TX469 BBLs787 MCFMar 2026
WatsonMadison County, TX578 BBLs915 MCFApr 2026
Wilfred DaintyMadison County, TX227 BBLs329 MCFMar 2026

Owners of J. Rob Fleming (Allocation)

Royalty Ownership data is obtained from public records
YearOwnerProperty NameOperatorPercentageInterest TypeAppraisal ValueLegal Desciption
2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPER LLC (WI)FLEMING J ROB (ALLOC) (1H)WILDFIRE ENERGY
2025DIAMOND 7 LAND & CATTLE COFLEMING J ROB (ALLOC) (1H)WILDFIRE ENERGY
2025GIBBS BROTHERS & COMPANY LPFLEMING J ROB (ALLOC) (1H)WILDFIRE ENERGY
2025FOX HOLLOW IRREVOCABLE TRUSTFLEMING J ROB (ALLOC) (1H)WILDFIRE ENERGY
2025CURTIS RICHARD & MARTHA LIV TRFLEMING J ROB (ALLOC) (1H)WILDFIRE ENERGY
2025KLYN-MARR LTD PARTNERSHIPFLEMING J ROB (ALLOC) (1H)WILDFIRE ENERGY
2025CARTER LLOYDFLEMING J ROB (ALLOC) (1H)WILDFIRE ENERGY
2025MILLER ESTHER ANDREWSFLEMING J ROB (ALLOC) (1H)WILDFIRE ENERGY
Displaying 8 of 77 Owners   --   Full Ownership Data Available for Subscribers Only

Oil & Gas Sales on J. Rob Fleming (Allocation)

Lease #Lease NameReporting PeriodProductVolumeValueGross PricePurchaserProducer
Lease #Lease NameReporting PeriodProductOil VolumeOil ValueCalculated Oil PricePurchaserProducer
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Mar 2026ENTERPRISE CRUDE OIL LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Feb 2026ENTERPRISE CRUDE OIL LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Jan 2026ENTERPRISE CRUDE OIL LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Jan 2026WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Jan 2026WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Dec 2025ENTERPRISE CRUDE OIL LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Dec 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Dec 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Nov 2025ENTERPRISE CRUDE OIL LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Nov 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Nov 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Oct 2025ENTERPRISE CRUDE OIL LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Oct 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Oct 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Sep 2025ENTERPRISE CRUDE OIL LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Sep 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Sep 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Aug 2025ENTERPRISE CRUDE OIL LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Aug 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Aug 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Jul 2025ENTERPRISE CRUDE OIL LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Jul 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Jul 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Jun 2025ENTERPRISE CRUDE OIL LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC
03-27530J. ROB FLEMING (ALLOCATION)Jun 2025WILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLCWILDFIRE ENERGY OPERATING LLC