Colombia 75-11 Lov Unit

Oil & Gas Property in Loving County, TX

Map of Wells Full Screen Map

Property Summary

Key data points for Colombia 75-11 Lov Unit

CountyLoving County, TX
OperatorPDEH LLC
Production DatesApr 2021 - Jun 2026
Total Oil Production609,867 BBLs
Total Gas Production906,230 MCF
Recent Oil Production4,078 BBLs in May 2026
Recent Gas Production5,698 MCF in May 2026
Wells on Property3

Our Valuation Estimates for Colombia 75-11 Lov Unit

ShaleAssessment

Not Available

MarketMultiple

$691,759 **

* Assessment based on future expected revenue
** Based on a 36 month multiple of average monthly estimated revenue

Based on a decimal interest

Colombia 75-11 Lov Unit Production Graph

Aggregated production of all wells and leases associated with this property
Subscribe for Full Access Subscribe now to gain immediate access
to oil and gas production for Colombia 75-11 Lov Unit
from Apr 2021 to Jun 2026

Wells on Colombia 75-11 Lov Unit

API #Well NameOperatorStatusCountyEst. Daily Oil Prod.Est. Daily Gas Prod.Est. Daily Water Prod.LatitudeLongitude
42-301-35041COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNIT 2HPDEH LLCProducingLoving County, TX31.880774-103.407644
42-301-35042COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNIT 1HPDEH LLCProducingLoving County, TX31.880833-103.407657
42-301-35043COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNIT 3HPDEH LLCProducingLoving County, TX31.880695-103.407615

Leases included in Colombia 75-11 Lov Unit

Lease #Lease NameOperatorCountyMonthly Oil Prod.Monthly Gas Prod.
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITPDEH LLCLoving County, TX

Nearby Properties

These are the closest 20 properties to the Colombia 75-11 Lov Unit property.

Property NameLocationOil Prod.Gas Prod.Prod. Period
Apc 2Loving County, TX1,907 BBLs0 MCFJun 2026
Apc 75Loving County, TX0 BBLs220 MCFMay 2026
Apc 75Loving County, TX0 BBLs126 MCFMay 2026
BoomerangLoving County, TX22,468 BBLs63,645 MCFJun 2026
BoydLoving County, TX2,697 BBLs7,433 MCFJun 2026
Dark Knight 75Loving County, TX27,097 BBLs53,858 MCFJun 2026
DK Boyd 75-14 Gas Unit 1Loving County, TX25 BBLs9,839 MCFJun 2026
Fanta 28-0-5Loving County, TX28,553 BBLs44,216 MCFJun 2026
Fargo 75-13 LovLoving County, TX1,471 BBLs3,109 MCFJun 2026
Grand Forks 75-5 LovLoving County, TX577 BBLs436 MCFJun 2026
Hughes-TalbotLoving County, TX88,165 BBLs105,231 MCFJun 2026
LeimanLoving County, TX1,451 BBLs2,605 MCFJun 2026
Nitro 75-28 Unit ALoving County, TX1,381 BBLs1,450 MCFJun 2026
Palisade 28-0-4-30Loving County, TX44,023 BBLs51,258 MCFJun 2026
Prequel StateLoving County, TX31,718 BBLs87,607 MCFJun 2026
RevolverLoving County, TX8,347 BBLs17,784 MCFJun 2026
Rudd DrawLoving County, TX68,228 BBLs173,907 MCFJun 2026
SlingshotLoving County, TX46,123 BBLs89,294 MCFJun 2026
Slingshot StateLoving County, TX67,282 BBLs121,700 MCFJun 2026
SwapportunityLoving County, TX2,385 BBLs3,123 MCFJun 2026

Frac'ing activity on Colombia 75-11 Lov Unit

API #Well NameStart DateEnd DateVertical DepthTotal Water Volume
42-301-35041Colombia 75-11 LOV Unit 2H
42-301-35042Colombia 75-11 LOV Unit 1H
42-301-35043Colombia 75-11 LOV Unit 3H

Owners of Colombia 75-11 Lov Unit

Royalty Ownership data is obtained from public records
YearOwnerProperty NameOperatorPercentageInterest TypeAppraisal ValueLegal Desciption
2026PDEH LLCCOLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITPDEH LLC
2026CHEVRON MIDCONTINENT LPCOLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITPDEH LLC
2026CHISOS MINERALS LLCCOLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITPDEH LLC
2026ERA II VICTORIO LPCOLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITPDEH LLC
20261836 MINERAL COMPANY LLCCOLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITPDEH LLC
2026WING RESOURCES VI LLCCOLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITPDEH LLC
2026MAP2004-OKCOLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITPDEH LLC
2026XTO HOLDINGS LLCCOLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITPDEH LLC
Displaying 8 of 109 Owners   --   Full Ownership Data Available for Subscribers Only

Oil & Gas Sales on Colombia 75-11 Lov Unit

Lease #Lease NameReporting PeriodProductVolumeValueGross PricePurchaserProducer
Lease #Lease NameReporting PeriodProductOil VolumeOil ValueCalculated Oil PricePurchaserProducer
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITJun 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITJun 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITJun 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYCONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITJun 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYCONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITMay 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITMay 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITMay 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYCONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITApr 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITApr 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITApr 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYCONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITMar 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITMar 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITMar 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYCONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITFeb 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITFeb 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITFeb 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYCONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITFeb 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYCONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITJan 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITJan 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITJan 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYCONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITJan 2026CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYCONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITDec 2025CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITDec 2025CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITDec 2025CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYCONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
08-55096COLOMBIA 75-11 LOV UNITDec 2025CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYCONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY